Subscribe to the interFlex Newsletter
Company Profile:
is a comprehensive technology driven and service delivery solutions provider comprising industry professionals and innovators for the Cambodia banking, financial services and telecommunication markets. The company operates through office in Phnom Penh City, Cambodia.
Our core values are our business knowledge; technological drive and commitment to research, which put together help businesses grow from an effective i-Strategy to i-Business. This is resilient in the backbone of our organization - our thought, people and solutions.
Our solutions are complemented with our team of highly specialized and motivated professionals of an
i-Services arm that is dedicated to providing consultancy, systems integration, project management and support.
interFlex also partners with key local and international partners to offer end-to-end services and marketing of our solutions.
As a focus and prominent market player, interFlex is especially sensitive to the ever-changing demands of the banking, financial services and telecom markets. Our solutions continuously evolve to be ahead of change.
Our vision for the future is that every bank and financial institution, large or small, in any part of Cambodia, advanced or emerging, will transact with the software that is powered by us. We believe our potential is limitless and the opportunity is at hand.
Enabling financial institutions in Cambodia to excel through the effective use of Information Communication Technology, ICT